top of page
Honkbal uitrusting

WEDSTRIJDSCHEMA ADEGEEST 

Selecteer je team en vind  alle wedstrijden!

H1
HB U21-1
HB U21-2
HB U15-1
HB U12-1
SLP
BM1

HONKBAL TEAMS

RESET

SOFTBAL TEAMS

DS1
DS2
DS3
SB U21-1
SB U21-2
SB U15-1
HS1
HS2
HS3
HS4

DAG

TEAM & TEGENSTANDER

STARTTIJD

ZO

26

MEI

Adegeest BM1

Tegen

Catch BM1
10:00
ZO

26

MEI

Adegeest H1

Tegen

Alphians H2
10:00
ZO

26

MEI

Adegeest DS1

Tegen

Grizzlies DS2
12:30
ZO

26

MEI

Zwijndrecht HB U12-2

Tegen

Adegeest HB U12-1
13:00
ZO

26

MEI

Neptunus SB U21-1

Tegen

Adegeest SB U21-2
13:30
ZO

26

MEI

Adegeest DS3

Tegen

Schiedam DS2
16:00
DO

30

MEI

Braves DS1

Tegen

Adegeest DS3
19:30
VR

31

MEI

Adegeest HS2

Tegen

Blue Birds HS1
19:00
VR

31

MEI

Grizzlies HS3

Tegen

Adegeest HS4
19:00
VR

31

MEI

Orioles HS1

Tegen

Adegeest HS3
19:30
VR

31

MEI

Adegeest HS1

Tegen

Thamen HS1
21:00
ZA

1

JUN

Catch BM1

Tegen

Adegeest BM1
09:00
ZA

1

JUN

Blue Hitters HB U12-1

Tegen

Adegeest HB U12-1
10:00
ZA

1

JUN

Adegeest HB U15-1

Tegen

Storks HB U15-3
10:30
ZA

1

JUN

Adegeest HB U21-1

Tegen

Quick Amersfoort HB U21-1
11:00
ZA

1

JUN

Batters HB U21-1

Tegen

Adegeest HB U21-2
11:00
ZO

2

JUN

Adegeest SB U21-2

Tegen

ROEF! SB U21-1
10:30
ZO

2

JUN

Adegeest H1

Tegen

Neptunus H4
11:00
ZO

2

JUN

Adegeest SB U21-1

Tegen

Catch SB U21-1
13:00
ZO

2

JUN

Red Lions DS2

Tegen

Adegeest DS2
13:00
ZO

2

JUN

Euro Stars DS2

Tegen

Adegeest DS1
14:00
DI

4

JUN

Schiedam SB U21-1

Tegen

Adegeest SB U21-1
19:00
DI

4

JUN

Adegeest HB U21-2

Tegen

Grizzlies HB U21-2
19:00
VR

7

JUN

Biënto SL1

Tegen

Phoolcount Phantoms
19:00
VR

7

JUN

Adegeest HS3

Tegen

VUC HS1
19:00
VR

7

JUN

Alphians HS1

Tegen

Adegeest HS4
19:00
VR

7

JUN

Braves HS2

Tegen

Adegeest HS2
19:30
VR

7

JUN

Adegeest HS1

Tegen

Quick Amersfoort HS1
21:00
ZA

8

JUN

Adegeest HB U21-2

Tegen

Orioles HB U21-2
11:00
ZA

8

JUN

BSC Almere HB U21-1

Tegen

Adegeest HB U21-1
12:00
ZA

8

JUN

Grizzlies HB U15-2

Tegen

Adegeest HB U15-1
13:00
ZO

9

JUN

Catch SB U21-1

Tegen

Adegeest SB U21-2
10:00
ZO

9

JUN

Orioles H3

Tegen

Adegeest H1
10:00
ZO

9

JUN

Adegeest HB U12-1

Tegen

Red Lions HB U12-1
10:00
ZO

9

JUN

Adegeest DS3

Tegen

Zwijndrecht DS2
13:00
ZO

9

JUN

Adegeest DS2

Tegen

Red Lions DS3
16:00
MA

10

JUN

Thamen SL1

Tegen

Phoolcount Phantoms
20:00
DI

11

JUN

Adegeest HB U21-1

Tegen

Hoofddorp Pioniers HB U21-3
19:00
WO

12

JUN

Adegeest DS3

Tegen

Wassenaar DS1
20:00
DO

13

JUN

Adegeest H1

Tegen

Blue Birds H3
19:00
bottom of page